Корзина (0) 0 руб.

Участники конкурса "Карнавал"

Имя ребенка

Название костюма

Имя родителя

Населенный пункт

1

Савелий

Богатырь

Евгения Ткаченко

г. Краснокаменск

2

Дарья

Русская красавица

Елизавета Куликовская

п. Новый Ургал

3

Руслан

Кот в сапогах

Елена Моргунова

г. Чегдомын

4

Дарья

Храбрая сердцем

Елена Моргунова

г. Чегдомын

5

Андрей

Пират

Елена Моргунова

г. Чегдомын

6

Виктория

Царевна

Ирина Бастрыгина

г. Абакан

7

Машенька

Пчелка

Ирина Бастрыгина

г. Абакан

8

Вика

Дымка

Елена Моргунова

г. Чегдомын

9

Олеся

Снегурочка

Оксана Петрова

п.г.т. Новая Чара

10

Вероника

Индейская принцесса

Оксана Петрова

п.г.т. Новая Чара

11

Александр

Новогодний снеговичок

Александра Попова

с. Дорогорское

12

Василина

Чародей

Александра Попова

с. Дорогорское

13

Полина

Эльза

Александра Попова

с. Дорогорское

14

Кристина

Снегурочка

Лариса Бабичева

г. Новосибирск

15

Нет данных

Пират

Ольга Демина

Нет данных

16

Аделина

Маленькая фея

Светлана Дедова

с. Родино

17

Виктория

Ёлочка

Юлия Славакова

г. Искитим

18

Захар

Пират

Юлия Славакова

г. Искитим

19

Захар

Супермэн

Юлия Славакова

г. Искитим

20

Мария

Ведьмочка

Анна Ов

п. Кичера

21

Ярослав

Король эльфов

Олька Балакчина

г. Абакан

22

Карина

Принцесса Аврора

Юлия Жигалова

Нет данных

23

Руслан

Зайчик новогодний

Аня Чжан

о. Сахалин

24

Сергей

Пушкин

Аня Чжан

о. Сахалин

25

Нет данных

Нет данных

Александр Костецкий

Нет данных

26

Нет данных

Нет данных

Алексей Кузьмин

Нет данных

27

Татьяна

Белочка с бельчонком

Ирина Кузнецова

с. Саранпауль, ХМАО

28

Паша

Зайчик

Ирина Кузнецова

с. Саранпауль, ХМАО

29

Нет данных

Нет данных

Ирина Демина

Нет данных

30

Егор

Индеец

Екатерина Гусева

п.г.т. Горноправдинск, ХМАО

31

Дима

Мышонок

Екатерина Гусева

п.г.т. Горноправдинск, ХМАО

32

Елизавета

Мальвина

Анна Садченкова

п. Краснобродский

33

Иван

Мушкетер

Оксана Кучина

Нет данных

34

Тиша

Клоун

Оксана Кучина

Нет данных

35

Анна

Принцесса

Светлана Радионовская

г. Ноябрьск

36

Костя

Дед Мороз

Елена Blonde

г. Сортавала

37

Михаил

Черепашка Ниндзя

Ольга Зименкова (Жилкина)

о. Сахалин

38

Вероника

Принцесса Весна

Ольга Зименкова (Жилкина)

о. Сахалин

39

Матвей

Черепашка Ниндзя

Ольга Чикирякина (Касенчук)

п. Авангард

40

Юлия

Разбойница

Любовь Симонова

Нет данных

41

Агния

Шахерезада

Татьяна Зырянова (Пискунова)

с. Локосово

42

Саида

Кукла

Гуля Ханвердиева

п. Юктали

43

Полина

Заяц

Наталья Горинова (Ушакова)

Нет данных

44

Даниил

Пират

Игорь Яценко

Нет данных

45

Нет данных

Мальвина с Артемоном

Мария Селиванова

Нет данных

46

Виктория

Мажоретка

Марина

г. Петровск-Забайкальский

47

Алина

Снежинка

Марина

г. Петровск-Забайкальский

48

Ульяна

Красавица

Евгения Ткаченко

г. Краснокаменск

49

Дмитрий

Карлсон

Елизавета Куликовская

п. Новый Ургал

50

Арина

Русская красавица

Лилия Алёшина (Габдушева)

г. Сургут

51

Елизавета

Снегурочка

Наталья Анучина

г. Железногорск-Илимский

52

Виктория

Бабочка

Татьяна Танаева (Муравлёва)

г. Пенза

53

Андрей

Мишутка

Жанна Щенякина

р. п. Тальменка

54

Маша

С Новым годом

Жанна Щенякина

р. п. Тальменка

55

Маша

Маленькая фея

Жанна Щенякина

р. п. Тальменка

56

Анюта

Красная шапочка

Жанна Щенякина

р. п. Тальменка

57

Лиза

Мальвина

Настасья

р.п. Ровное

58

Тимур

Пингвиненок

andrienko242015

п. Индига

59

Даша

Елочка

Банникова Наталья

Нет данных

60

Яна

Белоснежка

Людмила Гребенникова

с. Бакчар

61

Нет данных

Дракончик

Ольга Ив

Нет данных

62

Анастасия

Принцесса Луна

Марина Утукина (Проскурякова)

г. Томари

63

Нет данных

Нет данных

Оля Мама

Нет данных

64

Данечка

Снеговик

Лилия Альфатовна

г. Лянтор

65

Димочка

Снеговик

Лилия Альфатовна

г. Лянтор

66

Кирилл

Фиксик Нолик

Гульназ Шадрина-Мустафина

г. Нефтеюганск

67

Максим

Ниндзя Черепашка

Елена Ефремова

г. Новосибирск

68

Матвей

Гномик

Баранова Ольга

г. Петропавловск-Камчатский

69

Милана

Снегурочка

Екатерина Судьярова

г. Новосибирск

70

София

Красна девица

Наталья Селезнёва

г. Бологое

71

Маргарита

Новогодняя фея

Марина Медведева

Нет данных

72

Семен

Дракон

Марина Медведева

Нет данных

73

Елизавета

Снеговичок

Марина Медведева

Нет данных

74

Нет данных

Нет данных

Максим Леонтьев

Нет данных

75

Артем

Жук

Ольга Дружинина

г. Липецк

76

Ирина

Милая пиратка

Оля Троценко

г. Новосибирск

77

Полина

Золушка

Алёна Зыкун

г. Евма

78

Всеволод

Петрушка

Алёна Зыкун

г. Евма

79

Дарья

Снежинка

Настя Сидорова

г. Сыктывкар

80

Савелий

Санта

Алёна Зыкун

г. Евма

81

Катя

Розовая фея

Татьяна Лабенская

г. Сосновоборск

82

Дима

Человек-паук

Олеся Ситникова

р.п. Краснообск (Васхнил)

83

Валерия

Снегурочка

Юлия Цедрик

г. Тайшет

84

Александра

Маша из м/ф "Маша и медведь"

Евгения Козлова

г. Новосибирск

85

Никита

Пират

Марина Красноперова

г. Сковородино

86

Арсений

Снеговичок

Ольга Канева

г. Белоярский, ХМАО

87

Анастасия

Тигренок-полосатик

Ольга Канева

г. Белоярский, ХМАО

88

Александр

Клоун Петрушка

Ольга Канева

г. Белоярский, ХМАО

89

Никита

Принц

Оксана Поддубных

г. Тында

90

София

Эльза

Тата Зубарева

г. Долинск

91

Варвара

Принцесса

Ольга Федькина-Лифарь

с. Вольно-Надеждинское

92

Савелий

Каратист

Анна Игишева

г. Кушва

93

Ульяна

Пчелка

Наталья Билик

г. Северобайкальск

94

Полина

Золушка

Екатерина Барышникова

г. Новосибирск

95

Элина

Фея Ночи

Лилия Хаирова

г. Белоярский

96

Анна

Балерина

Татьяна Ефремова

г. Иркутск

97

Анна

Паутинка

Елена Куйбида-Баранова

п. Угольные Копи (Чукотка)

98

Нет данных

Золотая рыбка

Марина Генералова

Нет данных

99

София

Кошечка

Маша Иванова

г. Ижевск, Удмуртия

100

Паша

Ковбой

Наталья Альберг

с. Краснощеково

101

Артем

Маленький Санта

Яна Павлова

г. Усть-Кут

102

Анастасия

Лисичка

Светлана Шимкович

г. Петропавловск-Камчатский

103

Владимир

Маленький Санта

Наталья Проскурина

г. Мирный

104

Соня

Лисичка

Эллина Захорольных

Нет данных

105

Алексей

Пират

Мария Демченко

с. Юдино

106

Полина

Красная шапочка

Татьяна Балихина

г. Инта, Республика Коми

107

Диана

Пиратка

Виктория Строгина

п.г.т Приаргунск

108

Амелия

Снежинка

Ирина Сахалина

о. Сахалин

109

Вадимир

Медвежонок

Ирина Сахалина

о. Сахалин

110

Соня

Пиратка

Ирина Сахалина

о. Сахалин

111

Максим

Гномик

Диана Немова

г. Калининград

112

Доминика

Мальвина

Галина Банщикова

п. Стрелка-Чуня

113

Ева

Кошечка

Галина Банщикова

п. Стрелка-Чуня

114

Екатерина

Эльф – помощник Санты

Мария Тоябина

г. Новосибирск

115

Юлия

Мальвина

Елена

с. Сладково

116

Юлия

кукла Тутси

Елена Писклёнова

с. Углезаводск

117

Маргарита

кукла Тутси

Нет данных

Нет данных

118

Вика

Кэт

Алексей Шулев

г. Железногорск

119

Нет данных

Нет данных

Екатерина Рымба

Нет данных

120

София

Пиратка

Ольга Тищенко

г. Барнаул

121

Милена

Бабочка

Анастасия Павлова

п. Чегдомын

122

София

Елочка

Татьяна Рылова (Гурьева)

г. Братск

123

Дарина

Снежинка

Наталья

г. Таштагол

124

Таисия

Волшебная Елочка

Татьяна Озолина

г. Туапсе

125

Михаил

Маленький Санта

Екатерина Чернышова (Белоус)

г. Биробиджан, ЕАО

126

Вова

Принц

Виктория Самардак

г. Дудинка

127

Андрей

Рыцарь

Ольга Чатырева (Особливая)

с. Белый Яр

128

Марина

Золушка

Ольга Чатырева (Особливая)

с. Белый Яр

129

Ксения

Миледи

Наталья Гурьева (Медведева)

пос. Ягодный

130

Виктория

Кукла

Наталья Гурьева (Медведева)

пос. Ягодный

131

Максим

Чукча

Ирина Парфенова (Карюкина)

п.г.т. Ванино

132

Софья

Снежинка

Оленька Галанцева

г. Поронайск

133

Даниил

Незнайка

Татьяна Рылова (Гурьева)

г. Братск

134

Тимофей

Маленький Санта

Екатерина Пахомова (Головачёва)

п.г.т. Пангоды

135

Максим

Глашатай

Людмила Кузнецова (Пастухова)

п.г.т. Пангоды

136

Маргарита

Снежинка

Алла Дубина

п.г.т. Новоаганск

137

Вера

Красная шапочка

Ольга

г. Радужный

138

Людмила

Северная красавица

Валентина Клабукова

с. Новый Порт

139

Леша

Дракончик

Ольга Чатырева (Особливая)

с. Белый Яр

140

Дарья

Божья коровка

Оля Суконщикова

п. Айхал

141

Семен

Ковбой

Светлана Волкова (Пустовая)

с. Восток.

142

Ксения

Принцесса Нежность

Елена Байдина (Абросимова)

р.п. Охотск

143

Анастасия

Кукла Тутси

Бобкова Оксана

Нет данных

144

Екатерина

Хозяйка Медной горы

Елена Калашникова (Серикова)

г. Сургут

145

Снегурочка

Снегурочка

Елена Череднякова

г. Могоча

146

Артем

Дед Мороз

Елена Череднякова

г. Могоча

147

Валерия

Красная Шапочка

Елена Валерьевна

г. Улан-Удэ

148

Егор

Черепашка Ниндзя Рафаэль

Ольга Омельянович (Бабийчук)

п. Чульман

149

Анастасия

Мальвина

Татьяна Лалетина (Иванова)

г. Улан-Удэ

150

Иван

Буратино

Татьяна Лалетина (Иванова)

г. Улан-Удэ

151

Вероника

Снежинка

Татьяна Лалетина (Иванова)

г. Улан-Удэ

152

София

Ариэль

Нет данных

г. Ростов-на-Дону

153

Ирина

Кошечка

Нет данных

г. Ростов-на-Дону

154

Лера

Мальвина

Лера Макарова

г. Свободный

155

Светлана

Обезьянка

Лариса Канинина

Нет данных

156

Софья

Кошечка

Маруся Радько (Редькина)

п. Чегдомын

157

Арина

Пиратка

Маруся Радько (Редькина)

п. Чегдомын

158

Даниил

Разбойник

Светлана Матвиенко

Сахалинская область

159

Катя

Мишка

Светлана Матвиенко

Сахалинская область

160

Варвара

Фея ночи

Светлана Чернышёва (Квартникова)

п. Чегдомын

161

Нет данных

Нет данных

Зиля

Нет данных

162

Милана

Золотая рыбка

Марина Пасечникова (Син)

г. Шахтерск

163

София

Розовый зайка

Светлана Чернышёва (Квартникова)

п. Чегдомын

164

Марьяна

Машенька

Татьяна Полева

г. Железногорск-Илимский

165

Павел

Волшебник

Ольга Валей (Истомина)

с. Саранпауль

166

Татьяна

Русалочка

Ольга Валей (Истомина)

с. Саранпауль

167

Всеволод

Илья Муромец

Ксения

г. Хабаровск

168

Кира

Пчелка

Галина Плебух

д. Колычево

169

Варвара

Царевна-метелица

Любовь Каткова (Гаврюшенко)

г. Норильск

170

София

Кукла

Людмила Семиренко (Сапожникова)

г. Тогучин

171

Артём

Иванушка

Людмила Семиренко (Сапожникова)

г. Тогучин

172

Максим

Индеец

Ольга Чатырева (Особливая)

г. Абакан

173

Миша

Кролик

Алла Рахманова

г. Новосибирск

174

Вадим

Снеговик

Ирина Сипалкина

г. Новосибирск

175

Лилия

Принцесса Эльза

Лейсан Каримова

г. п. Белый Яр

176

Ксения

Принцесса

Нелли Коврижных

г. Екатеринбург

177

Варвара

Нет данных

Любовь Каткова

г. Норильск

178

Костя

Ковбой

Олеся Калинина

г. Новосибирск

179

Юрий

Корсар

Олеся Калинина

г. Новосибирск

180

Дмитрий

Бармалей

Яна Павлова

г. Усть-Кут

181

Дарья

Красная шапочка

Лилия Павлова

г. Магадан

182

Эмилия

Белоснежка

Юлия Коршикова

п. Де-Кастри

183

Нелли

Восточная красавица

Айгуль Мухаматдинова

г. Бавлы

184

Иван

Богатырь

Оксана Сорокина

г. Новосибирск

185

Виктория

Принцесса Эльза

Ирина Кузнецова

г. Ульяновск

186

Алина

Снежинка

Ирма Добрынских

р.п. Каргаполье

187

Доминика

Минни Маус

Ирма Добрынских

р.п. Каргаполье

188

Минни Маус

Микки Маус

Ирма Добрынских

р.п. Каргаполье

189

Катя

Ангелочек

Нина Устинова

п.г.т. Междуреченский

190

Марина

Снегурочка

Ната Копысова

н.п. Оленья Губа

191

Дарья

Щенок

Елена Мороз

Нет данных

192

Дима

Санта Клаус

Наталья Кузнецова

Нет данных

193

Богдана

Нет данных

Надежда

г. Козьмодемьянск

194

Даша

Нет данных

Золотуева Вера

Нет данных

195

Екатерина

Лисичка

Наталья Сотникова

г.Елизово

196

Юля

Снегурочка

Батыгина Лара

г. Мегион

197

Арина

Пиратка

Пиратка

г. Сургут

198

Милана

Русалочка

Людмила Зых

г. Ленск

199

Анастасия

Мальвина

Маргарита Нестерова

г. Сорск

200

Нет данных

Куколка

Татьяна Ануфриева

Нет данных

201

Паша

Ниндзя

Нет данных

п. Караул

202

Мария

Незнакомка

Татьяна

п. Нижнесортымский

203

Святослав

Оловянный солдат

Татьяна

п. Нижнесортымский

204

Алёна

Конфетка

Наталья Игнатович

г. Чита

205

Лидия

Нет данных

Виктория Шустова

Хабаровский край

206

Денис

Мушкетер

Екатерина Домышева

г. Слюдянка

207

Таня

Аленушка

Светлана Воробьева

г. Тобольск

208

Савелий

Ковбой

Римма Коробская

г.Ноябрьск

209

Валерия

Русалочка

Римма Коробская

г.Ноябрьск

210

Тимофей

Заморский принц

Римма Коробская

г.Ноябрьск

211

Тимофей

Принц

Ирина Демьяненко

г. Севастополь

212

Мария

Элла

Ирина Демьяненко

г. Севастополь

213

Ника

Пиратка

Татьяна Главатских

д. Верхняя Пеша

214

Даниил

Пират

Татьяна Главатских

д. Верхняя Пеша

215

Рома

Лисенок

Анна Чусова

г. Рузаевка

216

Степан

Самурай

Людмила Шафразеева

г. Советская Гавань

217

Егор

Король

Чупин

п. Зайцева Речка

218

Ирина

Кукла

Татьяна

Усть-Кут

219

Дарья

Снегурочка

Ольга Гринкевич

г. Шахтерск

220

Алексей

Медвежонок

Ольга Гринкевич

г. Шахтерск

221

Анжелика

Анжелика

Татьяна Куликова

с. Старопестерево

222

Александр

Гусар

Любовь Безязыкова

г. Братск

223

Анна

Эльза

Евгения Шуравина

г. Усть-Илимск

224

Максим

Ковбой

Галина Черноносова

г. Урюпинск

225

Кира

Алиса

Наталья Прошкина

г. Томск

226

Майя

Белочка

Нет данных

с. Запорожье

227

Юлиана

Минни Маус

Наталья Прошкина

с. Тимирязевское г. Томск

228

Арина

Белоснежка

Наталья Прошкина

с. Тимирязевское г. Томск

229

Мария

Принцесса вампиров

Юлия Касьяненко

г. Надым

230

Алиса

Нет данных

Светлана Елага

Нет данных

231

Виктория

Королева снежинок

Наталья Прошкина

с. Тимирязевское г. Томск

232

Иван

Русский богатырь

Елена Охват

г. Иркутск

233

Егор

Тигренок

Нет данных

г. Ленск

234

Роман

Супергерой

Нет данных

г. Ленск

235

Иван

Медведь

Раиса Щербакова

с. Тегульдет

Интернет-магазин детских товаров